User contributions for Admin
Appearance
28 June 2026
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 lace-attached cases (Q441) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 L-shaped corners (Q440) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 knotted at stitching hole (Q439) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 kettlestitches (Q438) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 kettlebands (Q437) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 Kapitalbünde (Q436) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +1,206 joints (places) (Q435) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 joint creases (Q434) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 joint grooves (Q433) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +806 interlaced straps (Q432) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 interlace decoration (Q431) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 integral endleaves (Q430) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 inner joints (Q429) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +1,206 inboard bindings (Q428) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 hybrid Greek-style bindings (Q427) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +2,412 hook-type endleaves (Q426) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 hollow tube (Q425) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +1,608 hollow backs (Q424) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 heavy round spines (Q423) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 heat shrinkage temperature (Q422) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 hatching (techniques) (Q421) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +1,608 hardwood (Q420) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 small hand tools (Q419) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 hand letters (Q418) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 half covers (Q417) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 hairside (Q416) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +2,012 guards (Q415) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 guard sheets (Q414) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +1,608 Greek-style bindings (Q413) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 grain splits (skins) (Q412) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 grain layer (skins) (Q411) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +402 goldbeaters’ skin (Q410) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 gold-tooling (techniques) (Q409) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 gold-tooled (decoration) (Q408) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 gold leaf (Q407) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +1,608 goatskin (Q406) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +1,608 goat-sheep (caprinae skins) (Q405) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 glue layer (Q404) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 glue (Q403) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 glairing (Q402) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 glaire (Q401) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 gilding (Q400) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 gift-book bindings (Q399) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 genuine bands (Q398) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 genuine Greek-style bindings (Q397) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 gauffering (Q396) Changed an Item
- 16:1216:12, 28 June 2026 diff hist +4,840 furniture (components) (Q395) Changed an Item
- 16:1116:11, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 full-width cover extensions (Q394) Changed an Item
- 16:1116:11, 28 June 2026 diff hist +1,206 full-cover pierced sewing supports (Q393) Changed an Item
- 16:1116:11, 28 June 2026 diff hist +804 full cushions (board features) (Q392) Changed an Item