User contributions for Admin
Appearance
28 June 2026
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −793 has produced [P108] (P68) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −766 has representation [P138i] (P115) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −767 represents [P138] (P114) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −810 contains [P10i] (P73) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −780 was produced by [P108i] (P69) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −752 is exemplified by [P137i] (P113) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −769 is type of property assigned [P177i] (P180) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −763 assigned property of type [P177] (P179) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −770 motivated [P17i] (P184) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −783 was motivated by [P17] (P183) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −785 is component of [P148i] (P137) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −752 defines typical wholes for [P150i] (P141) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −766 Cover (Q175) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −766 Textblock (Q170) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −766 Binding (Q169) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −752 was type of object used in [P125i] (P91) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −771 employed [P126] (P92) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −775 was transformed by [P124i] (P89) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −775 resulted from [P123i] (P87) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −754 participated in [P11i] (P83) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −759 was continued by [P134i] (P107) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −753 had participant [P11] (P82) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −759 continued [P134] (P106) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −777 is spatiotemporally separated from [P133] (P105) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −777 spatiotemporally overlaps with [P132] (P104) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −771 augmented [P110] (P74) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −775 has current or former curator [P109] (P70) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −754 has current or former member [P107] (P66) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −754 had as general use [P101] (P54) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −777 contains [P10i] (P73) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −769 removed [P113] (P80) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −777 falls within [P10] (P72) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −769 diminished [P112] (P78) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −771 added [P111] (P76) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −775 was removed by [P113i] (P81) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −753 Beginning of Existence [E63] (Q117) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −755 Event [E5] (Q116) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −752 Measurement Unit [E58] (Q115) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −810 ends before the end of [P185] (P193) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −753 InsectDamage (Q191) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −753 MouldDamage (Q190) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −753 WaterDamage (Q189) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −753 TearDamage (Q188) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −797 ends with or after the end of [P184i] (P192) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −814 is occupied by [P156i] (P147) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −766 Spine (Q174) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −752 defines typical parts of [P150] (P140) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −759 carried out by [P14] (P138) Changed a Property
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −736 RightBoard (Q173) Changed an Item current
- 15:3715:37, 28 June 2026 diff hist −754 performed [P14i] (P139) Changed a Property